Batting
- RosterResource
Kyota Fujiwara
OF
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: L/L
N/A / N/A
DOB: 5/6/2000
(26 years, 5 months, 11 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 19 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 31.6% | .000 | .154 | .105 | .105 | .105 | .095 | -59 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 20 | 26 | 105 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5.7% | 31.4% | .146 | .361 | .260 | .301 | .406 | .317 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 21 | 78 | 254 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 9.1% | 21.7% | .134 | .261 | .217 | .301 | .350 | .298 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 22 | 49 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 7.1% | 18.3% | .043 | .253 | .209 | .272 | .252 | .242 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 23 | 103 | 361 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 5.0% | 21.6% | .085 | .302 | .238 | .285 | .323 | .279 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 24 | 74 | 264 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 9.5% | 14.8% | .095 | .339 | .290 | .364 | .385 | .347 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 25 | 107 | 452 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 15 | 7.3% | 17.7% | .088 | .329 | .271 | .335 | .359 | .319 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 26 | 108 | 467 | 8 | 58 | 40 | 12 | 9.9% | 19.5% | .101 | .307 | .253 | .347 | .354 | .322 | 109 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 19 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 31.6% | .000 | .154 | .105 | .105 | .105 | .095 | -59 | |||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 20 | 26 | 105 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5.7% | 31.4% | .146 | .361 | .260 | .301 | .406 | .317 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 21 | 78 | 254 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 9.1% | 21.7% | .134 | .261 | .217 | .301 | .350 | .298 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 22 | 49 | 126 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 7.1% | 18.3% | .043 | .253 | .209 | .272 | .252 | .242 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 23 | 103 | 361 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 5.0% | 21.6% | .085 | .302 | .238 | .285 | .323 | .279 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 24 | 74 | 264 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 9.5% | 14.8% | .095 | .339 | .290 | .364 | .385 | .347 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 25 | 107 | 452 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 15 | 7.3% | 17.7% | .088 | .329 | .271 | .335 | .359 | .319 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 26 | 108 | 467 | 8 | 58 | 40 | 12 | 9.9% | 19.5% | .101 | .307 | .253 | .347 | .354 | .322 | 109 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 6 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .105 |
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 26 | 96 | 105 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .260 |
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 78 | 217 | 254 | 47 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 55 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | .217 |
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 49 | 115 | 126 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | .209 |
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 103 | 328 | 361 | 78 | 58 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .238 |
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 74 | 231 | 264 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .290 |
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 107 | 409 | 452 | 111 | 89 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 33 | 2 | 80 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 6 | .271 |
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 108 | 407 | 467 | 103 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 40 | 46 | 1 | 91 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | .253 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 6 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .105 |
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 26 | 96 | 105 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .260 |
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 78 | 217 | 254 | 47 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 55 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | .217 |
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 49 | 115 | 126 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | .209 |
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 103 | 328 | 361 | 78 | 58 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .238 |
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 74 | 231 | 264 | 67 | 53 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .290 |
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 107 | 409 | 452 | 111 | 89 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 33 | 2 | 80 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 6 | .271 |
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 108 | 407 | 467 | 103 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 40 | 46 | 1 | 91 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | .253 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .105 | .211 | .000 | 0.1 | .154 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.4 | .095 | -59 | |||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 5.7% | 31.4% | 0.18 | .260 | .301 | .406 | .707 | .146 | 4.2 | .361 | 0.4 | 11 | -0.4 | .317 | 97 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 9.1% | 21.7% | 0.42 | .217 | .301 | .350 | .651 | .134 | 5.4 | .261 | 0.6 | 23 | -2.8 | .298 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 7.1% | 18.3% | 0.39 | .209 | .272 | .252 | .524 | .043 | 5.6 | .253 | 1.7 | 6 | -5.7 | .242 | 48 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 5.0% | 21.6% | 0.23 | .238 | .285 | .323 | .608 | .085 | 4.9 | .302 | 0.2 | 27 | -6.5 | .279 | 77 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 9.5% | 14.8% | 0.64 | .290 | .364 | .385 | .749 | .095 | 5.8 | .339 | 0.2 | 32 | 8.3 | .347 | 131 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 7.3% | 17.7% | 0.41 | .271 | .335 | .359 | .694 | .088 | 5.7 | .329 | 0.6 | 45 | 5.5 | .319 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 9.9% | 19.5% | 0.51 | .253 | .347 | .354 | .701 | .101 | 5.2 | .307 | 0.6 | 52 | 6.8 | .322 | 109 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .105 | .211 | .000 | 0.1 | .154 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.4 | .095 | -59 | |||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 5.7% | 31.4% | 0.18 | .260 | .301 | .406 | .707 | .146 | 4.2 | .361 | 0.4 | 11 | -0.4 | .317 | 97 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 9.1% | 21.7% | 0.42 | .217 | .301 | .350 | .651 | .134 | 5.4 | .261 | 0.6 | 23 | -2.8 | .298 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 7.1% | 18.3% | 0.39 | .209 | .272 | .252 | .524 | .043 | 5.6 | .253 | 1.7 | 6 | -5.7 | .242 | 48 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 5.0% | 21.6% | 0.23 | .238 | .285 | .323 | .608 | .085 | 4.9 | .302 | 0.2 | 27 | -6.5 | .279 | 77 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 9.5% | 14.8% | 0.64 | .290 | .364 | .385 | .749 | .095 | 5.8 | .339 | 0.2 | 32 | 8.3 | .347 | 131 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 7.3% | 17.7% | 0.41 | .271 | .335 | .359 | .694 | .088 | 5.7 | .329 | 0.6 | 45 | 5.5 | .319 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 9.9% | 19.5% | 0.51 | .253 | .347 | .354 | .701 | .101 | 5.2 | .307 | 0.6 | 52 | 6.8 | .322 | 109 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | ||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 31.8% | 34.8% | 33.3% | 21.2% | 56.1% | 22.7% | ||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 1.25 | 23.6% | 42.4% | 33.9% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 29.2% | 38.0% | 32.7% | 23.4% | 60.8% | 15.8% | ||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 1.57 | 14.4% | 52.2% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 39.8% | 34.4% | 25.8% | 23.7% | 59.1% | 17.2% | ||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 1.81 | 19.2% | 52.0% | 28.8% | 13.9% | 4.2% | 36.8% | 34.5% | 28.7% | 28.7% | 52.5% | 18.8% | ||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 2.62 | 25.8% | 53.7% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 5.1% | 29.9% | 44.7% | 25.4% | 26.4% | 55.3% | 18.3% | ||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 1.78 | 22.0% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 33.7% | 37.7% | 28.6% | 24.7% | 57.2% | 18.1% | ||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 1.56 | 24.0% | 46.4% | 29.7% | 10.6% | 8.5% | 39.1% | 34.7% | 26.2% | 21.8% | 59.0% | 19.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | ||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 31.8% | 34.8% | 33.3% | 21.2% | 56.1% | 22.7% | ||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 1.25 | 23.6% | 42.4% | 33.9% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 29.2% | 38.0% | 32.7% | 23.4% | 60.8% | 15.8% | ||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 1.57 | 14.4% | 52.2% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 39.8% | 34.4% | 25.8% | 23.7% | 59.1% | 17.2% | ||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 1.81 | 19.2% | 52.0% | 28.8% | 13.9% | 4.2% | 36.8% | 34.5% | 28.7% | 28.7% | 52.5% | 18.8% | ||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 2.62 | 25.8% | 53.7% | 20.5% | 15.4% | 5.1% | 29.9% | 44.7% | 25.4% | 26.4% | 55.3% | 18.3% | ||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 1.78 | 22.0% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 33.7% | 37.7% | 28.6% | 24.7% | 57.2% | 18.1% | ||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 1.56 | 24.0% | 46.4% | 29.7% | 10.6% | 8.5% | 39.1% | 34.7% | 26.2% | 21.8% | 59.0% | 19.2% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 54 | 73 | |||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 30 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 128 | 268 | 396 | |||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 70 | 56 | 39 | 5 | 359 | 647 | 1006 | |||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 47 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 180 | 333 | 513 | |||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 130 | 72 | 48 | 10 | 485 | 1008 | 1493 | |||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 102 | 39 | 49 | 6 | 373 | 713 | 1086 | |||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 164 | 92 | 72 | 8 | 599 | 1228 | 1827 | |||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 147 | 94 | 76 | 10 | 676 | 1268 | 1944 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 54 | 73 | |||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 30 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 128 | 268 | 396 | |||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 70 | 56 | 39 | 5 | 359 | 647 | 1006 | |||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 47 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 180 | 333 | 513 | |||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 130 | 72 | 48 | 10 | 485 | 1008 | 1493 | |||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 102 | 39 | 49 | 6 | 373 | 713 | 1086 | |||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 164 | 92 | 72 | 8 | 599 | 1228 | 1827 | |||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 147 | 94 | 76 | 10 | 676 | 1268 | 1944 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 50.7% | 59.5% | 73.7% | 20.5% | 23.3% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 42.9% | 71.8% | 59.0% | 12.1% | 24.0% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 42.7% | 78.1% | 57.5% | 9.3% | 21.4% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 41.5% | 84.5% | 51.6% | 6.4% | 22.2% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 45.3% | 81.8% | 55.4% | 8.2% | 21.6% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 42.2% | 83.6% | 57.6% | 6.9% | 23.2% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 46.2% | 84.0% | 58.6% | 7.4% | 20.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 45.4% | 79.7% | 59.5% | 9.2% | 19.9% | 29.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | 50.7% | 59.5% | 73.7% | 20.5% | 23.3% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | 42.9% | 71.8% | 59.0% | 12.1% | 24.0% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | 42.7% | 78.1% | 57.5% | 9.3% | 21.4% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | 41.5% | 84.5% | 51.6% | 6.4% | 22.2% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | 45.3% | 81.8% | 55.4% | 8.2% | 21.6% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | 42.2% | 83.6% | 57.6% | 6.9% | 23.2% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | 46.2% | 84.0% | 58.6% | 7.4% | 20.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | 45.4% | 79.7% | 59.5% | 9.2% | 19.9% | 29.1% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | LF | 13 | 13 | 108.3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | LF | 7 | 5 | 52.7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | CF | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | CF | 11 | 10 | 88.0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | CF | 76 | 62 | 551.3 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | CF | 26 | 17 | 168.7 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | CF | 102 | 88 | 813.7 | 209 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | CF | 21 | 19 | 155.7 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | CF | 50 | 48 | 407.3 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | CF | 66 | 60 | 512.7 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | RF | 9 | 6 | 56.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | RF | 60 | 45 | 421.0 | 88 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | RF | 62 | 49 | 449.0 | 129 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | RF | 60 | 46 | 403.3 | 85 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | LF | 13 | 13 | 108.3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | LF | 7 | 5 | 52.7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHL | NPB | CF | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | CHL | NPB | CF | 11 | 10 | 88.0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHL | NPB | CF | 76 | 62 | 551.3 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | CF | 26 | 17 | 168.7 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHL | NPB | CF | 102 | 88 | 813.7 | 209 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | CF | 21 | 19 | 155.7 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | CF | 50 | 48 | 407.3 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | CF | 66 | 60 | 512.7 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHL | NPB | RF | 9 | 6 | 56.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHL | NPB | RF | 60 | 45 | 421.0 | 88 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHL | NPB | RF | 62 | 49 | 449.0 | 129 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHL | NPB | RF | 60 | 46 | 403.3 | 85 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

